Schulkreis:
Schulkreis Klasse Hauptlehrperson
Schule Root, Primarschule Dorf Kindergarten 1 Seidl Kathrin
Schule Root, Primarschule Dorf Kindergarten 2 Studer Annic
Schule Root, Primarschule Dorf Kindergarten 4 Haller Petra
Schule Root, Primarschule Dorf Kindergarten 5 Aebi Rea, Hess Barbara
Schule Root, Primarschule Dorf Kindergarten 6 Hediger Jasmine
Schule Root, Primarschule Dorf Primarschule P1a Nurmi Ilona
Schule Root, Primarschule Dorf Primarschule P1b Zellner Désirée
Schule Root, Primarschule Dorf Primarschule P2a Conte Maddalena
Schule Root, Primarschule Dorf Primarschule P2b Scheuch Monika
Schule Root, Primarschule Dorf Primarschule P3a Sennhauser-Burri Rita
Schule Root, Primarschule Dorf Primarschule P3b Joller Fabienne
Schule Root, Primarschule Dorf Primarschule P4a Schmid Christian
Schule Root, Primarschule Dorf Primarschule P4b Lehner Franziska
Schule Root, Primarschule Dorf Primarschule P5a Villalvazo Stephanie
Schule Root, Primarschule Dorf Primarschule P5b Willi Beat
Schule Root, Primarschule Dorf Primarschule P6a Espinola Monique
Schule Root, Primarschule Dorf Primarschule P6b Hadergjonaj Anita
Schule Root, Primarschule Oberfeld Kindergarten 3 Bertignol Nicole
Schule Root, Primarschule Oberfeld Kindergarten 7 Odermatt Caroline
Schule Root, Primarschule Oberfeld Primarschule P1c Pfyffer Brülhart Beatrice
Schule Root, Primarschule Oberfeld Primarschule P2c Richli Durrer Anita
Schule Root, Primarschule Oberfeld Primarschule P3c Büsch Viviane
Schule Root, Primarschule Oberfeld Primarschule P4c Hausheer Bea
Schule Root, Primarschule Oberfeld Primarschule P5c Bucher Petra
Schule Root, Primarschule Oberfeld Primarschule P6c Christen Eveline
Schule Root, Sekundarschule Sekundarschule AB1a Pfulg Roger
Schule Root, Sekundarschule Sekundarschule AB1b Gassmann Marie-Theres
Schule Root, Sekundarschule Sekundarschule C1a Gürber Peter
Schule Root, Sekundarschule Sekundarschule C1b Petrongolo Nadja
Schule Root, Sekundarschule Sekundarschule AB2a Chi Binh
Schule Root, Sekundarschule Sekundarschule AB2b Lötscher Jürg
Schule Root, Sekundarschule Sekundarschule C2a Thalmann Matthias
Schule Root, Sekundarschule Sekundarschule C2b Lang Corin
Schule Root, Sekundarschule Sekundarschule A3a Brun Sybille
Schule Root, Sekundarschule Sekundarschule B3a Schmid Rebecca
Schule Root, Sekundarschule Sekundarschule C3a Leuenberger Maël

Gedruckt am 18.06.2021 14:00:40